logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Over 30 Div 1 2017

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Glasgow United14131039752253
Dundas United148422629263
Hamilton S.C.148512535323
Classics1476122401723
Gators FC147612222211
Clash 3.014482143154-23
Xpress II143101102942-13
East Enders14111251865-47

Last Updated Sep-13-2017